17 / 18
2017 / 2018
|
|
Cel Helenów
Pierwsza drużyna
|
10
|
10
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
480'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
24.06.2018
|
vs
Dream Team |
x 3 |
|
|
50' |
13 : 7
|
17.06.2018
|
vs
Wiktor |
x 3 |
|
|
50' |
9 : 3
|
03.06.2018
|
vs
PBS Invest |
|
|
|
50' |
0 : 11
|
20.05.2018
|
vs
Absolwent Budel |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 5
|
06.05.2018
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 11
|
29.04.2018
|
vs
Auto - Szczech |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 4
|
22.04.2018
|
vs
Arka Garwolin |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 7
|
15.04.2018
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 1
|
07.01.2018
|
vs
FC Pocoonwychodził |
|
|
|
40' |
7 : 3
|
03.12.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska' |
|
|
|
40' |
4 : 5
|
|
17 / 18
2017 / 2018
|
|
KS System
Pierwsza drużyna
|
7
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
350'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
19.11.2017
|
vs
PBS Invest |
x 2 |
|
|
50' |
3 : 10
|
12.11.2017
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 5
|
05.11.2017
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 2
|
15.10.2017
|
vs
Arka Garwolin |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 2
|
08.10.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
1 : 10
|
01.10.2017
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 6
|
24.09.2017
|
vs
Pro Form |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 5
|
|
16 / 17
2016 / 2017
|
|
KS System
Pierwsza drużyna
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
500'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
28.05.2017
|
vs
Sante |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 4
|
07.05.2017
|
vs
Zakrzewski Żelechów |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 4
|
23.04.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 0
|
09.04.2017
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
2 : 4
|
26.03.2017
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 2
|
19.03.2017
|
vs
Kamar |
|
|
|
50' |
10 : 2
|
30.10.2016
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 5
|
16.10.2016
|
vs
Sante |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 3
|
09.10.2016
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 3
|
18.09.2016
|
vs
Pro Form |
x 2 |
|
|
50' |
4 : 4
|
|
15 / 16
2015 / 2016
|
|
KS System
Pierwsza drużyna
|
10
|
14
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
475'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
19.06.2016
|
vs
Motor Leokadia |
|
|
|
50' |
0 : 3
|
11.06.2016
|
vs
Selmar Polska' |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 12
|
05.06.2016
|
vs
Sobolevia |
x 4 |
|
|
50' |
6 : 4
|
29.05.2016
|
vs
Sante |
|
|
|
50' |
2 : 8
|
22.05.2016
|
vs
Kłoczew |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 5
|
15.05.2016
|
vs
Stodom |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 4
|
08.05.2016
|
vs
Złotopolscy |
x 3 |
|
|
25' |
11 : 1
|
24.04.2016
|
vs
Błękitne Wilki |
x 4 |
|
|
50' |
9 : 2
|
17.04.2016
|
vs
Zakrzewski Żelechów |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 7
|
13.03.2016
|
vs
OSK Olaf |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 10
|
|